Menu

Sectional Champions - Juvenile

Menu
2
11
1
 


The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2017

Indi Cha
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Gold
2016

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2016

Laura Jacobson
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Gold
2015

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2015

Emilia Murdock
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Pewter
2014

Sara and Howard Zhou
Eastern Sectionals
Dance Silver
2014

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2014

Audrey Shin
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Bronze
2013

Carlie Quesada
and Adrian Shin
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Pewter
2013

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2013

Jessica Guo and Davis Tong
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Pewter
2012

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2012

Darbie Burke
and Griffin Schwab
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Gold
2011

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2011

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Silver
2010

Danielle and Alexander Gamelin
Eastern Sectionals
Dance Gold
2007


Team Rosters

The 2016-2017 Skyliners Juvenile line

Mae Archie
Sherlynn Arcuri
Giovanna Armetta
Gabriella Arovas
Allison Bray
Charlotte Carter
Abigail Cohen
Sonya Danchak
Taylor DelCarmine
Carolyn Fei
Priscilla Liao
Kate Loughran
Veda Malhotra
Celeste Naughton
Chelsea Peng
Jacqueline Preuninger
Alison Quiambao
Mikayla Redmond
Kat Root
Helena Seibert
Christine Song
Alexis Steger
Anika Thite
Serina Wang

The 2015-2016 Skyliners Juvenile line

Mae Archie
Sherlynn Arcuri
Clara Baurmeister
Jillian Belluck
Sharon Bikvan
Abigail Cohen
Sonya Danchak
Judey DaRos
Taylor DelCarmine
Rhianna Gold
Maya Hirani
Amanda Hsu
Veda Malhotra
Isabela Malone
Celeste Naughton
Gracie Ossorio
Alexandra Popescu
Alison Quiambao
Mikayla Redmond
Kat Root
Jillian Saloma
Serina Wang
Melissa Woo
Lily Young

The 2014-2015 Skyliners Juvenile line

Mikhaila Archer
Jillian Belluck
Brooke Cenname
Cordelia Chen
Rachel Cortese
Madison deBlasi
Emma Estrada
Rhianna Gold
Jessica Hu
Olivia Kegel
Ethne Laude
Juliette Lipson
Olivia Marshall
Gracie Ossorio
Kayla Pereira
Alyssa Politoski
Lucy Potter
Lauren Sallay
Emmy Sloan
Mia Sparks
Erin Stevens
Victoria Van Ingen
Tracy Wang
Natasha Witz

The 2013-2014 Skyliners Juvenile line

Amie Adjkaple
Mikhaila Archer
Jillian Belluck
Kathleen Bishop
Maggie Brooks
Cordelia Chen
Quincy Connell
Madison deBlasi
Katherine Emlinger
Elizabeth Essaid
Emma Estrada
Annie Guo
Jessica Hu
Olivia Kegel
Sophia Lamb
Ethne Laude
Angela Maliakal
Olivia Marshall
Gracie Ossorio
Alyssa Politoski
Emmy Sloan
Mia Sparks
Michelle Woo
Katherine Xie

The 2012-2013 Skyliners Juvenile line

Stephanie Achoa
Catherine Babcock
Arielle Belluck
Abigail Bikvan
Taylor Blake
Alexis Bolner
Maggie Brooks
Julia DiMarco
Isabella Dinelli
Katherine Emlinger
Nathalie Felton
Katharine Foster
Jessica Hu
Christine Kao
Catherine Kapica
Sophia Lamb
Audrey Laude
Ethne Laude
Angela Mallakal
Mary Ashley Mendik
Lainey Rothschild
Holly Steckert
Athena Tejada
Sarah Tham

The 2011-2012 Skyliners Juvenile line

Victoria Clarke
Katherine Orlin
Tara Tahil
Stephanie Achoa
Arielle Belluck
Kelsey Bialo
Abigail Bikvan
Kathleen Bishop
Taylor Blake
Alexis Bolner
Lucy Briody
Julia DiMarco
Bella Dinelli
Whitney Emlinger
Nathalie Felton
Kathryn Goodfriend
Skye Griffith
Christine Kao
Christina Landle
Lainey Rothschild
Holly Steckert
Athena Tejada
Kelsey Zarembski
Maddie Zomb

The 2010-2011 Skyliners Juvenile line

The 2009-2010 Skyliners Juvenile line

Powered by Spearhead Software Labs Joomla Facebook Like Button

Search

donateSCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

Downloads

General Test Application
Sky Rink Test Application

Go to top